XXVIII CONCORSO MUSICALE NAZIONALE

GIAN GALEAZZO VISCONTI online

 
 

PIANOFORTE "A"

 

Alima Islam Sarah

 

Antonelli Marco

 

Ariante Maria

Auspici Alessia

 

Baglioi Gianluca

 

Baldi Vittoria

 

Battistone Chiara

Bellinzona Giulia

 

Bellocchio Giulia

 

Berardi Alice

 

Bernardini Edoardo

 

Bertolino Serena

Biaggioli William

 

Bianconi

Biondi Valentina

 

Boggian Cesaro Camilla

Borri Bianca

 

Braconi Bianca

 

Bruzzaniti Giovanni

 

Bucci Elena

 

Burrato Tommaso

 

Butnariu Jasmine

 

Calabres Anna Maria

 

Calabrese Teresa

 

Caligiuri Carolina

 

Callegari Angelina

Calvarese Davide

 

Campo Ludovico

 

Campomaggi Asia

 

Cancelli Laura Maria

 

Cappelli Sofia

Carioli Angelica

 

Casali Lia

 

Casolari Chiara

 

Centanin Ginevra

 

Cerullo Lorenzo

 

Chiaravalle Matilde

 

Chiarizia Giulia

 

Ciocca Sara

Curulla Flavia

 

Damasi Giuseppe

De Cicco Noemi Victoria

 

De Lillo Andrea

Dellisanti Giacomo

 

Di Cola Adriana

Elena Rinelli

Etere Giorgio

Fabriziani Chiara

 

Falco Domenico

Falso Sophia

Farina Martina

 

Farnesi Bianca

 

Ferrari Iris

Fiorentino Francesco

 

Fischetti Caterina

 

Forgione Francesca

 

Forte Dora

Francesco Santoro^

Fungaroli Luisa

 

Geracitano Andrea

 

Giordani Sofia

Giovannelli Maria

 

Grasso Letizia

 

Gusmaroli Antonio

Hotescu Gloria Maria

 

Iammancini India 

Ianigro Ludovica

 

Isopi Juri Emanuel

 

Landolfi Katerina

Leica Delia

 

Manni Veronica

 

Marchetti Giulia

 

Marinelli Flavio

Marino Samuele

 

Marziale Gaia

 

Meccariello Emma

 

Mele Rosalba

 

Montella Davide

Montesano Marco

Morlacchetti Manuel

 

Naspi Elena

 

Oliva Sofia Speranza

 

Pace Nausicaa

 

Palma Sara

 

Patalano Martina

 

Petrņ Letizia

Pica Francesco mario

Reali Giulia

 

Romanelli Sofia

 

Rossi Daniele

 

Rossi Valerio

 

Rossi Yulia

Santirocchi Claudia

 

        Santoro Francesco

Scanchioni Ettore

 

Sementa Giulia

Sesa Asia

 

Silveri Jacopo

 

Soggia Maria Rita

 

Spagnoli Maria Cristina

 

Spera Giorgia

 

Storace Cecilia

 

Surace Jacopo

 

Tarantola Matteo

 

Tomasi Raffaele

Tomassini Alice

 

Trani Immacolata

 

Vecchietti Claudia

 

Ventulini Matteo

Vernaroli Aurora

 

Vespaziani Caterina

 

Voci Carlotta

 

Volpato Nicola

 

Yaegashi Raku

 

Zanni Carloalberto