XXIX CONCORSO MUSICALE NAZIONALE

GIAN GALEAZZO VISCONTI online

 
 

PIANOFORTE "A"

 

PIANOFORTE CAT A

ALUNNO

SCUOLA

INSEGNANTE

VOTO

 

Gusmaroli Antonio

I.C. A. Moro Seriate Bg

M. Corio

100

Primo Premio Assoluto Ex Aequo

Palliani Andrea

I.C. Marconi Terni

E. Conti

100

Primo Premio Assoluto Ex Aequo

Piccardi Matilde

IC Origo Montepulciano Si

Mezzetti

98

Primo Classificato

Testa Eleonora

IC Cecco Angiolieri Roma

S. Maroni

98

Primo Classificato

Caligiuri Carolina

IC P.zza Winckelmann Roma

R. Corda

97

Primo Classificato

Potente Federico

IC P.zza Winckelmann Roma

R. Corda

97

Primo Classificato

Calvarese Davide

IC Origo Montepulciano Si

Mezzetti

96

Primo Classificato

Muraro Ivan Davide

IC P.zza Winckelmann Roma

R. Corda

96

Primo Classificato

Albano Flavio

IC via Bagnera Roma

G. Salmeri

96

Primo Classificato

Giannini Francesco

IC P. Calamandrei To

F. Raduano

96

Primo Classificato

Bonolis Margherita

I.C. Cecco Angiolieri Roma

S. Maroni

95

Primo Classificato

Artuso Vincenzo

I.C. Carducci da Feltre RC

C. Caridi

95

Primo Classificato

Ballestrero Zoe

I.C.Calamandrei To

M. Giardina

95

Primo Classificato

Spanò Marco

I.C.Gravitelli Messina

A. Munafò

95

Primo Classificato

Petrò Letizia

I.C. A. Moro Seriate Bg

M. Corio

95

Primo Classificato

Meniconi Lorenzo

I.C. La Giustiniana Roma

G. Cipriani

95

Primo Classificato

Zomparelli Rebecca

I.C. G. Petrassi Roma

A. Mastrocinque

95

Primo Classificato

Marziale Gaia

I.C. Baccelli Tivoli

C. Biagini

95

Primo Classificato

De Lillo Andrea

I.C. Montezemolo Roma

A. Vadalà

95

Primo Classificato

Biaggioli William

IC Baccelli Tivoli

C. Biagini

95

Primo Classificato

Mistretta Giacomo

I.C. Trento5

F. Menestrina

94

Secondo Classificato

Cappello Chiara

I.C. Calamandrei To

Raduano

94

Secondo Classificato

Paglietta Mario

I.C. N. Monterisi Sa

R. Alfinito

94

Secondo Classificato

Frasnelli Leonardo

I.C. Calamandrei To

M. Giardina

94

Secondo Classificato

Cumino Benedetta

I.C. Calamandrei To

M. Giardina

94

Secondo Classificato

Bianconi Immanuel

IC Baccelli Tivoli

C. Biagini

94

Secondo Classificato

Baldi Vittoria

IC Origo Montepulciano Si

Mezzetti

93

Secondo Classificato

Fasanelli Michele

I.C. Petrassi Roma

G. Bruno

93

Secondo Classificato

Maj Irene

I.C. A. Moro Seriate Bg

M. Corio

93

Secondo Classificato

Giuffrè Marta

I.C. G. Petrassi Roma

G. Bruno

93

Secondo Classificato

Surace Jacopo

IC A. Moro Seriate Bg

M. Corio

93

Secondo Classificato

Giorgetti Matteo

I.C. D. Alighieri L’Aquila

C. Imbrogno

92

Secondo Classificato

Ferrari Iris

I.C. Trento 5

F. Menestrina

92

Secondo Classificato

Casali Lia

I.C. A. Moro Seriate Bg

M. Corio

92

Secondo Classificato

Rinaldi Chiara

IC Monterisi Salerno

R. Alfinito

92

Secondo Classificato

Giua Isabelle

I.C. Calamandrei To

M. Giardina

91

Secondo Classificato

Carapella Iris

I. C. Trento 5

F. Menestrina

91

Secondo Classificato

Spreafico Videsott Gabriella

I. C. Trento 5

F. Menestrina

91

Secondo Classificato

Salfo Raffaele

I.C. Leonori Roma

E. Taccioli

91

Secondo Classificato

Carrara Lucrezia

I. C. Trento 5

F. Menestrina

90

Secondo Classificato

Menestrina Lisa

I. C. Trento5

F. Menestrina

90

Secondo Classificato

Facchini Ivan

I. C. Baccelli Tivoli

C. Biagini

90

Secondo Classificato

Capelli Sofia

I. C. Trento 5

F. Menestrina

90

Secondo Classificato

Pica Francescomario

I. C: Trento 5

F. Menestrina

90

Secondo Classificato

Berni Canani Leonardo

I.C P.zza Winckelmann Roma

R. Corda

90

Secondo Classificato

Modugno Adriana

I.C. G. Petrassi Roma

G. Bruno

90

Secondo Classificato

Ricco Ilaria

I.C. Bagnera Roma

G. Salmeri

90

Secondo Classificato

Bruschi Mario

I.C. Baccelli Tivoli

C. Biagini

90

Secondo Classificato

Nicodemi Sophie

IC Frosinone 3

B. Di Mario

90

Secondo Classificato

Caldaroni Leonardo

IC Frosinone 3

F.De Luca

90

Secondo Classificato

Esposito Claudio

IC A. Vivaldi Roma

G. Magliocca

90

Secondo Classificato

Ascoli Arianna

IC via Bagnera Roma

G. Salmeri

90

Secondo Classificato

Giordani Sofia

IC Baccelli Tivoli

C. Biagini

90

Secondo Classificato

Marino Samuele

IC D. Purificato Roma

M.V.Cattaneo

90

Secondo Classificato

Callegari Angelina

I.C. Baccelli Tivoli

C. Biagini

90

Secondo Classificato

Rinelli Elena

IC G.Petrassi Roma

G. Bruno

90

Secondo Classificato

Chiesa Huong Liù

I. C. Trento 5

F. Menestrina

89

Terzo Classificato

Giachetti Paolo

I. C. Trento 5

F. Menestrina

89

Terzo Classificato

Tomasi Raffaele

I. C. Trento 5

F. Menestrina

89

Terzo Classificato

De Leo Michela

I.C. A. Moro Seriate Bg

M. Corio

89

Terzo Classificato

Ingrosso Vincenzo

I.C. Don Milani Roma

L. Ponzo Pipitone

89

Terzo Classificato

Condello Sophia

IC Franco Ferrara Roma

L. Orestano

89

Terzo Classificato

Scrocca Francesca

IC Baccelli Tivoli

C. Biagini

89

Terzo Classificato

Centanin Ginevra

IC Origo Montepulciano Si

Mezzetti Panozzi

88

Terzo Classificato

Tomassoni Rebecca

I.C. Franco Ferrara Roma

L. Orestano

88

Terzo Classificato

Andreini Asia

I.C. A. Moro Seriate Bg

M. Corio

88

Terzo Classificato

Fiori Andrea

IC Baccelli Tivoli

C. Biagini

88

Terzo Classificato

Guidi Marco

I. C.Stezzano Bg

Cannavò

87

Terzo Classificato

Pederneschi Ilaria

I. C. P.zza Winckelmann

R. Corda

87

Terzo Classificato

Giustiniani Camilla

I.C. Baccelli Tivoli

C. Biagini

87

Terzo Classificato

Catucci Lorenzo

I.C. Bagnera Roma

G. Salmeri

87

Terzo Classificato

Manni Veronica

I.C. Baccelli Tivoli

C. Biagini

86

Terzo Classificato

Vita Marco

I.C. Gravitelli Messina

M.A. Munafò

86

Terzo Classificato

Rossini Zoe

I.C. Baccelli Tivoli

C. Biagini

86

Terzo Classificato

Maci Alice

IC A.Vivaldi Roma

G. Magliocca

85

Terzo Classificato